SEHA Gazprom liga

# Ekipa U P N I B
1Vardar15121237
2Veszprem12111034
3PPD Zagreb13100330
4Tatran Prešov1490527
5Meshkov Brest1280424
6Nexe1470721
7Vojvodina15321011
8Borac m:tel15311110
9Spartak Vojput15311110
10Maks Strumica1502122

Naredna utakmica

Najave utakmica

Borac m:tel VS Meshkov Brest

Borac m:tel VS Vojvodina

Borac m:tel VS Nexe

Rezultati

Igrači

Linkovi

Android aplikacija

Android aplikacija

Kalendar RK Borac m:tel

Kalendar RK Borac m:tel za 2016. godinu